South Florida Hunter Jumper Association

Select Show 

 

Class 771 - 1.30m Open Jumper (II2d)


International Ring

11/21/2019

52 Trips

Status: Completed

Rank
Rider
Prize
Round 1
F | T
Jump Off
F | T
1st
767 - DON'T WORRY Z
ROBERTO TERAN, JR
$490
0   |  47.917
0   |  21.484
2nd
163 - FRASCATI
JONATHON MILLAR
$350
0   |  51.215
0   |  22.86
3rd
676 - HECTOR VAN DE WARANDE
STEVEN BLUMAN
$280
0   |  50.517
0   |  22.963
4th
562 - BELLA DONNA
DAVID POWER
$140
0   |  53.729
0   |  22.968
5th
801 - COSA NOSTRA
ALBERTO MICHAN
$70
0   |  53.201
0   |  23.597
6th
467 - QUINTA
MEREDITH GALLAGHER
$70
0   |  49.509
0   |  23.719
7th
1002 - JELLY BELLY VAN HET EIKENHOF
BLYTHE MARANO
-
0   |  50.578
0   |  23.806
8th
760 - QUINARITA
THEO GENN
-
0   |  49.97
0   |  23.854
9th
616 - RANDON PLEASURE
HERCULES GADELHA
-
0   |  50.146
0   |  24.126
10th
354 - CHIARA
MARY MEGHANN HUITT
-
0   |  50.905
0   |  24.238
11th
852 - HERA-V
SOPHIA STUDD
-
0   |  50.433
0   |  24.992
12th
501 - CANTERO DA LAGOA
LORCAN GALLAGHER
-
0   |  52.906
0   |  25.039
13th
446 - ESMEE
RAMIRO QUINTANA
-
0   |  52.982
0   |  25.394
14th
165 - ALTER EGO
JONATHON MILLAR
-
0   |  52.939
0   |  25.713
15th
669 - PRIMO CALYPSO
PAUL O'SHEA
-
0   |  52.489
0   |  25.774
16th
757 - CHACCOMO 11
THEO GENN
-
0   |  51.363
0   |  26.076
17th
551 - GRANDEUR WP
BRETTON CHAD
-
0   |  56.026
0   |  26.145
18th
203 - ZALANDO
LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO
-
0   |  48.95
0   |  26.81
19th
164 - BLOSSOM Z
JONATHON MILLAR
-
0   |  53.285
0   |  26.858
20th
159 - GRINDA
EMMA MARLOWE
-
0   |  53.475
0   |  26.866
21st
617 - JACK THE RIPPER 111
HERCULES GADELHA
-
0   |  54.672
0   |  26.929
22nd
553 - CLEO VAN DE HELLE
BRETTON CHAD
-
0   |  53.368
0   |  27.078
23rd
831 - GIBSON
AURORA RANGEL DE ALBA
-
0   |  53.119
0   |  29.454
24th
813 - ORSO DEL TERRICCIO
DIEGO PEREZ BILBAO
-
0   |  56.882
0   |  29.796
25th
851 - CORLANDA
SOPHIA STUDD
-
0   |  53.722
0   |  30.074
26th
190 - ARMAGNAC
CIAN MCDERMOTT
-
0   |  53.795
0   |  30.871
27th
808 - ELANA 22
PABLO BARRIOS
-
0   |  57.548
0   |  30.968
28th
299 - CARTOUCHE
MARK BLUMAN
-
0   |  57.124
0   |  31.473
29th
761 - FIREWALL
THEO GENN
-
0   |  55.289
0   |  31.654
30th
868 - CHARLEY
RILEIGH TIBBOTT
-
4   |  53.605
0   |  24.54
31st
496 - CHEVAL CHIRAC BS
SANTIAGO SZTYRLE
-
0   |  51.148
4   |  24.949
32nd
1001 - FIGEAC DE REVE
BLYTHE MARANO
-
4   |  49.606
0   |  25.218
33rd
685 - VIKTOR N
MOLLY ASHE
-
4   |  53.167
0   |  25.946
34th
759 - QUAX
THEO GENN
-
0   |  55.11
4   |  26.084
35th
858 - ERIANA
BLYTHE MASTERS
-
0   |  55.015
4   |  26.218
36th
639 - DOLLAR DU ALME
RENEE GRUENTHAL
-
4   |  52.732
0   |  26.695
37th
693 - ASOMBRADA
JUAN ANDRES LARRAZABAL
-
4   |  51.879
0   |  27.218
38th
774 - FILINI CL
KEVIN MEALIFF
-
4   |  53.479
0   |  27.355
39th
563 - BINKIE
DAVID BLAKE
-
4   |  54.315
0   |  28.063
40th
611 - BE GOOD Z
LUIS PEDRO BIRABEN
-
0   |  55.585
4   |  30.135
41st
430 - J-BOSTON S.E
SYDNEY SHULMAN
-
0   |  53.238
4   |  30.172
42nd
668 - SKARA GLEN'S CLARISSA
PAUL O'SHEA
-
0   |  52.917
4   |  30.837
43rd
804 - IBSEN DN
DANIEL MICHAN
-
4   |  56.634
0   |  31.267
44th
829 - MERQUSIO
RICHIE MOLONEY
-
4   |  57.379
0   |  35.516
45th
298 - ARCANGE DE L'ARC
MARK BLUMAN
-
5   |  62.864
0   |  34.463
46th
745 - QUATHAGENO
GARRETT WARNER
-
4   |  52.281
4   |  27.426
47th
807 - FERRARI DN
PABLO BARRIOS
-
4   |  53.323
4   |  30.897
48th
641 - INFANTE SK
MARCUS GRUENTHAL
-
4   |  50.542
8   |  24.251
49th
847 - STAKKO
AARON VALE
-
12 |  50.605
4   |  26.881
50th
681 - NAPOLEON OF PICOBELLO
MOLLY ASHE
-
0   |  53.664
16 |  47.004
51st
377 - HABANERA RHF
KYLE DEWAR
-
30 |  75.536
0   |  29.891
-
253 - LA DISCO
TANNER KOROTKIN
-
   EL
     -