South Florida Hunter Jumper Association

Select Show 

 

Class 711 - 1.20m Open Jumper (II2d)


International Ring

11/21/2019

49 Trips

Status: Completed

Rank
Rider
Prize
Round 1
F | T
Jump Off
F | T
1st
493 - CELTIC HERO BZ
HEATHER CARISTO-WILLIAMS
$464
0   |  47.126
0   |  19.675
2nd
393 - CUPIDO VAN'T SCHUURKE
CHRISTINA ANTONUCCI
$331
0   |  47.041
0   |  20.654
3rd
322 - ETOU
LILY WALTON
$265
0   |  49.369
0   |  21.025
4th
636 - HIJINKS
MEGHAN KAUPP
$132
0   |  49.54
0   |  21.274
5th
403 - ARIANA
JONAS VERVOORT
$66
0   |  46.326
0   |  21.4
6th
143 - HIGH VALLEY
KRISTEN COLLINS
$66
0   |  49.461
0   |  21.64
7th
380 - ROC MAXIMILLIUS MON AMOUR
KYLE DEWAR
-
0   |  44.701
0   |  22.076
8th
790 - COUPE AIDA
ELIN UPPLING
-
0   |  51.3
0   |  22.622
9th
405 - BLUE CALVADOS
JONAS VERVOORT
-
0   |  50.247
0   |  22.721
10th
436 - JUICY V. V.
SYDNEY SHULMAN
-
0   |  48.201
0   |  22.915
11th
841 - LEBRON
AARON VALE
-
0   |  49.405
0   |  23.141
12th
518 - IDEAL
LORCAN GALLAGHER
-
0   |  48.294
0   |  23.335
13th
407 - IVALUDINE S
JONAS VERVOORT
-
0   |  49.575
0   |  23.357
14th
500 - BILLY ONSLOW
PATRICK MCNAMARA
-
0   |  49.544
0   |  23.413
15th
471 - TEMPO ROYAL
ARLY GOLOMBEK
-
0   |  53.743
0   |  23.537
16th
535 - GHALITO
VICTORIA BIRDSALL
-
0   |  50.012
0   |  23.617
17th
746 - FROUKJECARA
ALEXANDRIA DESIDERIO
-
0   |  49.344
0   |  23.877
18th
805 - COLORADO J & F CHAMPBLANC
DANIEL MICHAN
-
0   |  52.404
0   |  23.882
19th
586 - SYL BERLIN AVDS Z
FLORENCIA CACABELOS
-
0   |  51.753
0   |  24.037
20th
176 - CLOUDY BAY
PHILIP MCGUANE
-
0   |  49.932
0   |  24.163
21st
784 - ZERO-G
ANDREA HASSEY
-
0   |  47.864
0   |  24.382
22nd
565 - CONTENTO
MARK BLUMAN
-
0   |  47.803
0   |  24.775
23rd
611 - BE GOOD Z
LUIS PEDRO BIRABEN
-
0   |  51.76
0   |  25.32
24th
178 - DIJON TERDOORN Z
PHILIP MCGUANE
-
0   |  50.552
0   |  25.352
25th
312 - BRISTOL DES TUILERIES
KRISTEN BERIAN
-
0   |  48.825
0   |  25.965
26th
498 - BREEMEERSEN IMORETTO
OLIVIA BRODER
-
0   |  54.528
0   |  27.106
27th
789 - CRESSIDA
ANDREA CORREA
-
4   |  44.416
0   |  20.985
28th
716 - JENNI'S CHANCE
MATTHEW SASSMANNSHAUSEN
-
0   |  45.263
4   |  21.935
29th
510 - CACHACCO
LORCAN GALLAGHER
-
0   |  43.821
4   |  21.991
30th
848 - CARINA
AARON VALE
-
4   |  44.729
0   |  22.751
31st
497 - COLUMBUS 82
CHRIS EWANOUSKI
-
4   |  46.924
0   |  23.288
32nd
452 - CETIDEM
MEREDITH GALLAGHER
-
0   |  47.075
4   |  23.392
33rd
615 - VDL INDYGO SOLIER
HERCULES GADELHA
-
0   |  48.549
4   |  23.484
34th
642 - PARAMOUNT
MARIO GARCIA
-
4   |  51.748
0   |  23.671
35th
564 - DINOZO
DAVID POWER
-
0   |  49.054
4   |  23.691
36th
844 - SMOKIN' GUN
AARON VALE
-
0   |  46.614
4   |  23.791
37th
618 - VDL IT'S ANDIAMO
HERCULES GADELHA
-
4   |  49.595
0   |  25.27
38th
375 - ALMETA
KYLE DEWAR
-
0   |  50.319
4   |  25.341
39th
769 - EXPRESS BLUE GP DU BOIS MADAME
ROBERTO TERAN, JR
-
4   |  53.268
0   |  27.079
40th
149 - ZINEDINE LS
ELIZABETH STROH
-
6   |  56.739
0   |  23.09
41st
772 - VINDICATOR
VERONICA KOCHETOVA
-
4   |  44.275
4   |  21.857
42nd
834 - CHECK IT OUT 5
AARON VALE
-
8   |  49.977
0   |  23.9
43rd
838 - INZELL B
AARON VALE
-
4   |  46.865
4   |  25.091
44th
181 - CLEOPATRA 194
AMY WHITE
-
18 |  68.422
0   |  25.23
45th
629 - CLAPTON
MEGAN SOUTHAM
-
18 |  68.806
0   |  26.795
46th
692 - TENORIO LS LA SILLA
JUAN ANDRES LARRAZABAL
-
17 |  55.681
4   |  25.807
47th
958 - CLAYTON 35
ISABELLA HARDING
-
0   |  47.314
22 |  45.37
48th
854 - MISS CORMINA
TREVOR RITTER
-
24 |  66.815
0   |  26.66
49th
725 - SCS CLYDE Z
HALEY ROBINSON
-
31 |  81.328
0   |  22.033